PG RANK HOLDERS
NAME |
DISCIPLINE |
RANK |
YEAR |
ALEESHA FATHIMA L | M.Sc | I | 2020 |
ARATHY A S |
M.Sc |
III |
2020 |
ATHULYA T.S |
M.Sc |
I |
2019 |
SAMRA FAUD |
MA |
III |
2019 |
NEENA P T |
M.Sc |
I |
2018 |
LINIMOL |
M.Com |
I |
2018 |
ARYA UNNIKRISHNAN |
M.Sc |
II |
2018 |
NIMMl BABYCHAN |
M.Sc |
I |
2017 |
ANUSHA A. J |
M.A |
II |
2015 |
SREELEKSHMI V |
M.Sc |
III |
2015 |
NEETHU VIJAYAN |
M.Sc |
I |
2015 |
ANULA SUSAN VARGHEESE |
M.Sc |
I |
2014 |
MARY SHERIN JOSEPH |
M.A |
III |
2013 |
VIVINA SHANKAR |
M.COM |
II |
2012 |
SIMILAL K |
M.Sc |
I |
2012 |
JOVEETA JUSTIN |
M.A |
II |
2011 |
ANSI RAHILA |
M.COM |
II |
2011 |
MINI MARY KURIAN |
M.COM |
I |
2011 |
SR. CARVALHO FAUSTINA CICILA |
M.COM |
III |
2010 |
JAMSHIYA E W |
M.Sc |
III |
2010 |
LAXMI K |
M.Sc |
II |
2010 |
LEKSHMI VIJAYAN U |
M.Sc |
I |
2010 |
SHINY V |
M.Sc |
II |
2009 |
LAKSHMI S MOHAN |
M.Sc |
III |
2008 |
ANJANA S |
M.Sc |
I |
2008 |
SOORYAKALA |
M.Sc |
III |
2007 |
PARVATHY G R K |
M.Sc |
II |
2007 |
PADMA CHANDRAN |
M.A |
I |
2007 |
SAMEETHA H |
M.Sc |
III |
2006 |
ANULEKHA S |
M.Sc |
I |
2006 |
SONYA J NAIR |
M.A |
III |
2006 |
ANUPAMA S VARMA |
M.A |
II |
2006 |
BRINDA V NAIR |
M.A |
I |
2006 |
MITHRA T |
M.A |
II |
2005 |
REMYA K |
M.Sc |
III |
2004 |
VINEETHA NAIR |
M.Sc |
II |
2004 |
RAJANI V |
M.Sc |
I |
2004 |
LAKSHMY K.S |
M.Sc |
I |
2003 |
SONA ANN SUNNY |
M.Sc |
I |
2002 |
SREEJA RAJ S.R |
M.Sc |
I |
2001 |
CHITRA THRIVIKRAMAN NAIR |
M.A |
III |
1999 |
ANANTA LAKSHMI |
M.A |
II |
1999 |
DEEPA LC |
M.A |
I |
1995 |
RESHMI RAMACHANDRAN |
M.A |
II |
1993 |
LAKSHMI GOVIND |
M.A |
I |
1993 |
RUBEENA S |
M.A |
I |
1990 |
RAJANI D MENON |
M.A |
I |
1989 |
UG RANK HOLDERS
NAME |
DISCIPLINE |
RANK |
YEAR |
SREELEKSHMI L |
BA HISTORY |
II |
2022 |
NIRANJANA S P |
BA COMMUNICATIVE ENGILSH |
III |
2022 |
ELSA SABU |
BA COMMUNICATIVE ENGILSH |
IV |
2022 |
SREE LEKSHMI R |
B.Sc PHYSICS |
II |
2021 |
ASHLY JOY |
B.A HISTORY |
I |
2020 |
PRIYANKA T |
B.Sc BOTANY |
III |
2020 |
ASWATHY P |
B.Sc BOTANY |
II |
2019 |
APSARA I G |
B.Sc BOTANY |
I |
2018 |
GOWRI S PANICKER |
B.A.HISTORY |
I |
2018 |
MALAVIKA K G |
B.Sc CHEMISTRY |
II |
2018 |
N AKSHAYA |
B.Sc MATHEMATICS |
III |
2018 |
SANDRA SATHEESH |
B.Sc PHYSICS |
IV |
2018 |
ANJALI NAIR S H |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
I |
2017 |
MUNEERA S |
B.Sc.MATHS |
IV |
2017 |
JOBINA SAJI |
B.Sc. MATHS |
V |
2017 |
AJIIYA A |
B.A. HISTORY |
I |
2016 |
ABSHANA JAMAL |
B.A. HISTORY |
II |
2016 |
NEETHU MARIA JAMES |
B.A. HISTORY |
III |
2016 |
GREESHMA P RAJEEV |
B.Sc. PHYSICS |
I |
2016 |
AKHILA A ANIL |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
III |
2016 |
ARYA M R |
B.Sc. BOTANY |
III |
2016 |
ASWATHY R V |
B.Com FINANCE |
II |
2016 |
AATHIRA SREE S |
B.SC BOTANY |
II |
2015 |
MEENU P C |
B.Sc CHEMISTRY |
IV |
2014 |
MEERA MS |
B.A ECONOMICS |
I |
2013 |
UMA H |
B.SC MATHS |
I |
2013 |
ABJA G RASHEED |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
I |
2013 |
NOUMI N |
B.A ENGLISH |
I |
2012 |
NAJEENA P.M |
B.SC BOTANY |
III |
2012 |
SYALIMA P.R |
B.SC ZOOLOGY |
II |
2012 |
NAYANA S |
B.SC ZOOLOGY |
II |
2012 |
MARY SHERIN JOSEPH |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
I |
2011 |
NEETHU MOHAN |
B.A HISTORY |
II |
2010 |
ANN MARY |
B.A HISTORY |
I |
2010 |
VIDHU SARA VARGIS |
B.SC BOTANY |
II |
2010 |
PRABHA KS |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
I |
2010 |
JOVEETA JUSTIN |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
I |
2009 |
AISWARYA SUBRAMANIAM |
B.A. ENGLISH |
II |
2009 |
DARSHANA SREEDHAR M |
B.A ENGLISH |
III |
2007 |
RESHMA M |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
I |
2007 |
NITYA ROBINSON |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
III |
2006 |
RENISHYA JAYAN |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
II |
2006 |
ARATHY B |
BSC ZOOLOGY |
II |
2006 |
NEENU ANGELO |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
III |
2005 |
KAREN JOAN CHRISTIAN |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
I |
2005 |
PADMA CHANDRAN |
B.A ENGLISH |
I |
2005 |
LAKSHMI K |
BSC MATHS |
II |
2005 |
ANUJA LC |
BSC MATHS |
II |
2004 |
DIVYA G |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
III |
2004 |
MEERA VM |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
II |
2004 |
JAYA ROSHNI K.A |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
I |
2004 |
JYOTHSNA R ALINGIL |
BA HISTORY |
I |
2004 |
PARVATHI R NAIR |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
II |
2003 |
ARATHI GOPALAKRISHNAN |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
I |
2003 |
MITHRA |
B.A ENGLISH |
II |
2003 |
DIVYA GRACE DILIP |
BSC ZOOLOGY |
III |
2003 |
MAYA GOMEZ |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
III |
2003 |
REMYA V |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
I |
2002 |
DIVYA JAMES |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
III |
2001 |
REMITHA MOHAN |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
II |
2001 |
KORUTHU NAOMI GEORGE |
B.A COMM ENGLISH |
I |
2001 |
SARITHA V |
BSC MATHS |
II |
2001 |
ELIZABETH CHERIAN |
TTM |
II |
2000 |
ANJANA C RAJAN |
TTM |
I |
2000 |
BINDU G |
B.COM |
I |
1998 |
DIVYA S |
B.SC ZOOLOGY |
I |
1997 |
JAMUNA ELIZABETH KURUVILA |
B.A ECONOMICS |
I |
1995 |
GANGA SASIDHARAN |
B.A ENGLISH |
I |
1994 |
REEBA VARGHESE |
B.SC BOTANY |
I |
1994 |
RESHMI R PRASAD |
BCOM |
II |
1991 |
RESHMI RAMACHANDRAN |
B.A ENGLISH |
I |
1991 |
JAYA PURUSHOTHAMAN |
B.COM |
I |
1990 |
VINITHA PARVATHY |
B.COM |
I |
1987 |
REJANI D MENON |
BA ENGLISH |
I |
1987 |
AANANDAM PILLAI |
BA ECONOMICS |
I |
1979 |
RADHIKA RAMNATH |
BSC MATHS |
I |
1979 |
KHYRUNNISA A |
B.A ENGLISH |
III |
1976 |
PREEDEGREE RANK HOLDERS
Sl. No. |
NAME |
GROUP |
RANK |
YEAR |
|
1 |
DEVI RAJASEKAR |
IV |
II |
2001 |
|
2 |
SOUMYA MARY NINAN |
IV |
I |
2001 |
|
3 |
KAIKASI V S |
III |
II |
2000 |
|
4 |
MITHRA T |
V |
I |
2000 |
|
5 |
SUMA L |
IV |
III |
1999 |
|
6 |
ROHNI S RAJAGOPAL |
V |
II |
1999 |
|
7 |
RESHMI RAJA THUSHARA |
III |
I |
1999 |
|
8 |
ASHA P GEORGE |
I |
I |
1999 |
|
9 |
ARCHANA J |
III |
I |
1998 |
|
10 |
RESHMA ELIZABETH |
IV |
II |
1997 |
|
11 |
VIDYA V |
IV |
III |
1996 |
|
12 |
SHINA S |
II |
III |
1996 |
|
13 |
SEEMA S |
I |
III |
1996 |
|
14 |
APARNA SUNDERESAN |
I |
III |
1996 |
|
15 |
ANUPAMA SASHI |
IV |
II |
1995 |
|
16 |
DEEPA P |
IV |
III |
1995 |
|
17 |
BHUVANA V |
IV |
I |
1995 |
|
18 |
BINDHU G |
IV |
I |
1995 |
|
19 |
SREE VIDYA P S |
IV |
I |
1994 |
|
20 |
CHITHRA THRIVIKRAMAN NAIR |
V |
I |
1994 |
|
21 |
RUPA RAMACHANDRAN |
IV |
II |
1993 |
|
22 |
LISA ZACHARIAS |
III |
II |
1993 |
|
23 |
PRIYA K J |
I |
III |
1992 |
|
24 |
SINI MARY JOSEPH |
V |
II |
1992 |
|
25 |
BINDHU L |
IV |
I |
1992 |
|
26 |
KAMAKSHI |
IV |
II |
1991 |
|
27 |
DEEPA IYER |
IV |
II |
1990 |
|
28 |
PRIYA NAYAR |
V |
III |
1990 |
|
29 |
SANGEETHA SUBRAMONIAN |
IV |
III |
1989 |
|
30 |
SHANTI ANN ZACHARIA |
V |
III |
1989 |
|
31 |
RESHMI RAMACHANDRAN |
V |
I |
1988 |
|
32 |
RESHMI R PRASAD |
IV |
III |
1987 |
|
33 |
SANTHA NAIR |
IV |
III |
1986 |
|
34 |
SARITHA VIJAYAN |
IV |
II |
1986 |
|
35 |
ANITA SREEKUMARAN |
IV |
I |
1986 |
|
36 |
SUBHA S |
I |
III |
1982 |
|
37 |
USHA VIJAYAN |
IV |
I |
1982 |
|
38 |
KUSUMAM SAPRU |
II |
II |
1981 |
|
39 |
VATSALA SUBRAMONI |
I |
II |
1972 |
|
40 |
LATHA L |
I |
III |
1971 |
|
41 |
LALITHA P |
I |
I |
1971 |
|
42 |
SULEKHA C |
II |
III |
1966 |